Shopping Cart

Menu

#AS1R-8829-C Air Spring, Rolling Lobe

#AS1R-8829-C Air Spring, Rolling Lobe

Original price was: $109.62.Current price is: $54.81.

Availability: In Stock

Air Spring, Rolling Lobe

  • Warranty: U.S./Canada 3-Year; Export 1-Year

Features

  • Quantity per vehicle: 2

OEM Cross-Reference Numbers

Brand Part Number Application / Notes
International 1R12-1059
Mack 57QL54M
Volvo 20396293
Volvo 20413888
Volvo 20505399
Volvo 3934699
Volvo 8079902
Volvo 8084296
Volvo 8097092

Aftermarket Cross-References

Brand Part Number Application / Notes
Automann AB1DF23H-P1154
Continental 74884 Composite
Continental 9 10S-17 P 1154 (BK) Composite
Firestone W01-358-8829 Composite
Fleetpride AS8829
Goodyear 1R12-615 Composite
Road Choice AS8829
Triangle AS-81154
TRP Parts AS11543

Technical Documents

(Click Here) Product Spotlight (PDF)

Product Reference

(Click Here) ATRO AS1R-8829-C Product Details

Add a Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products